Bangladesh Team in IOAA

আন্তর্জাতিক অঙ্গনে বাংলাদেশ দল - Bangladesh in IOAA

1st GeCAA (Estonia, Online)

  1. Md. Mahmudunnobe (Team Mentor)
  2. Fahim Rajit Hossain (Team Mentor)
  3. Arnab Chowdhury (Team Mentor)
  4. Serat Mahmud Saad
  5. Abdullah Al Rafi Mahmud
  6. Arman Hassan
  7. Zim Mim Siddiqui
  8. Sajia Shahrin Neha
  9. Turja Roy
  10. Adnan Bin Alamgir
  11. Anam Bin Morshed
  12. Ankon Dey
  13. Adib Kabir

13th IOAA (Keszthely, Hungary)

  1. Fahim Rajit Hossain (Team Leader)
  2. Abdullah Al Rafi Mahmud
  3. Samin Sharar Nafi
  4. Serat Mahmud Saad
  5. Fahim Shariar Khan

12th IOAA (Beijing, China)

  1. Tunok Mondol
  2. Jaber Ibne Taher
  3. Santanu Bosu Antu
  4. Arnab Chowdhury
  5. Fahim Rajit Hossain (Team Leader)

10th IOAA, 2016 (Bhubaneswar, India)

  1. Md Mahmudunnobe
  2. Fairuz Ishraque
  3. Fahim Rajit Hossain
  4. Anik Dhar
  5. Dewan Asifur Rahman
  6. Md Hasibur Rahman
  7. S.M Toufikuzzaman
  8. Muhammad Nasif Imtiaz
  9. Shafqaut Mahmud Quader

9th IOAA, 2015 (Central Java, Indonesia)

  1. Farhan Rawnak
  2. Turja Datta
  3. S. M. Mashrur Arefin
  4. Md Mubtasim Ahnaf
  5. Md Hasibur Rahman
  6. Rooslan Radid Khan
  7. Syed Rafi Tanjim

8th IOAA, 2014 (Suceava, Romania)

  1. Mohammad Sowad Sattar Chowdhury
  2. Md Mahmudunnobe
  3. Md Shahreer Zahan

7th IOAA, 2013 (Volos, Greece)

  1. Mohammad Sowad Sattar Chowdhury
  2. Md Mohsinul Kabir
  3. Md Shahreer Zahan
  4. Turjja Datta
  5. Farlina Barik

6th IOAA, 2012 (Rio De Janeiro, Brazil)

  1. Md Shahreer Zahan

5th IOAA, 2011 (Krakow, Poland)

  1. Tazreka Haque
  2. Md Sams Afif Nirjhor
  3. Md Moshiur Rahman
  4. Paritosh Roy

4th IOAA, 2010 (Beijing, China)

  1. Pritom Mozumdar
  2. Md. Shahriar Rahim Siddiqui
  3. Nibirh Jawad
  4. Syeda Lammim Ahad
  5. Md. Tanveer Karim

3rd IOAA, 2009 (Tehran, Iran)

  1. Pritom Mozumdar
  2. Md. Shahriar Rahim Siddiqui
  3. Md. Marzuk Shalvi

1st IOAA, 2007 (Chiang Mai, Thailand)

  1. Pritom Mozumdar
  2. Sharadindu Gopal Kirtania
  3. Rafid Mahbub

Share this Page